Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 26.63 |
2. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | USAX | 27.99 |
3. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 28.02 |
4. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 28.11 |
5. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 28.12 |
6. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 28.42 |
7. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 28.81 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 29.16 |
9. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 29.31 |
10. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 29.33 |
11. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 29.95 |
12. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 30.00 |
13. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 30.59 |
14. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 30.75 |
15. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 30.77 |
16. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 30.97 |
17. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 31.16 |
18. | Stephen McINTOSH | (88) | USAX | 31.27 |
19. | Jonathan CURTEIS | (89) | NANX | 31.40 |
20. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 31.49 |
21. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 31.68 |
22. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 31.69 |
23. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 31.72 |
24. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 31.80 |
25. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 31.96 |
26. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | 32.05 |
27. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 32.21 |
28. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 32.44 |
29. | John EASTON | (89) | USAX | 32.45 |
30. | David SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 32.57 |
31. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 32.63 |
32. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 32.75 |
33. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 32.80 |
34. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 32.87 |
35. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 33.36 |
36. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 33.47 |
37. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 33.70 |
38. | Finlay DANAHER | (88) | NERX | 34.68 |
39. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | USAX | 34.70 |
39. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 34.70 |
41. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | USAX | 34.91 |
42. | Bruce LAMONT | (88) | NANX | 35.24 |
43. | Douglas MacDONALD | (86) | NERX | 35.65 |
44. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 36.14 |
45. | Michael SMITH | (89) | USAX | 37.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 2:25.62 |
2. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 2:25.79 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 2:30.50 |
4. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 2:30.98 |
5. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 2:31.57 |
6. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:32.63 |
7. | Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | NENX | 2:33.56 |
8. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:40.98 |
9. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 2:45.61 |
10. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 2:45.67 |
11. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 2:46.35 |
12. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | 2:49.82 |
13. | Craig PALMER | (89) | MMHX | 2:50.66 |
14. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 2:53.91 |
15. | Michael SMITH | (89) | USAX | 2:54.63 |
16. | Meldrum MACKENZIE | (90) | USAX | 2:55.11 |
17. | George ANDREW | (89) | USAX | 2:56.80 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:08.64 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 2:10.27 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:11.77 |
4. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:14.43 |
5. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:19.21 |
6. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 2:21.75 |
7. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:23.06 |
8. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:24.94 |
9. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 2:25.30 |
10. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 2:25.78 |
11. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 2:26.59 |
12. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 2:26.88 |
13. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 2:27.20 |
13. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 2:27.20 |
15. | Stephen McINTOSH | (88) | USAX | 2:27.85 |
16. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 2:30.73 |
17. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 2:32.27 |
18. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 2:36.24 |
19. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 2:39.76 |
20. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 2:41.84 |
21. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 2:42.85 |
22. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | 2:43.32 |
23. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | USAX | 2:50.46 |
24. | Bruce LAMONT | (88) | NANX | 2:51.54 |
25. | Jonathan CURTEIS | (89) | NANX | 2:57.05 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 2:19.62 |
2. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 2:20.45 |
3. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:24.79 |
3. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 2:24.79 |
5. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 2:33.50 |
6. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 2:41.36 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:05.82 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:19.28 |
3. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 2:21.83 |
4. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:23.22 |
5. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 2:31.16 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 4:42.75 |
2. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | USAX | 5:03.09 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 5:10.94 |
4. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 5:12.84 |
5. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 5:17.41 |
6. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 5:20.65 |
7. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | USAX | 5:29.17 |
8. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 5:35.14 |
9. | Graeme MCGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 5:48.28 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 4:27.36 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 4:30.86 |
3. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 4:41.11 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 4:42.62 |
5. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 4:55.93 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 5:02.45 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 5:02.57 |
8. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 5:12.68 |
9. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 5:17.48 |
10. | Stephen MCINTOSH | (88) | USAX | 5:21.24 |
11. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 5:24.09 |
12. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 5:24.19 |
13. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 5:35.29 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | USAX | 4:55.36 |
2. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 4:55.87 |
3. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 4:57.16 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 4:57.34 |
5. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 5:21.41 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 4:58.73 |
2. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 5:26.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 1500m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 19:06.38 |
2. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | USAX | 20:33.48 |
3. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 22:03.74 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 18:07.96 |
2. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 18:45.62 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 19:25.34 |
4. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 19:46.33 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 20:34.77 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | USAX | 19:50.25 |
2. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 23:34.15 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 16:52.05 |
2. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 19:43.77 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 34.30 |
2. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 36.01 |
3. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 37.24 |
4. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 38.04 |
5. | Douglas MacDONALD | (86) | NERX | 38.72 |
6. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 38.73 |
7. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 38.85 |
8. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 39.12 |
9. | Luke WHITE | (87) | USAX | 39.30 |
10. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 39.48 |
11. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 39.72 |
12. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 39.94 |
13. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 40.43 |
14. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 40.57 |
15. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 40.95 |
16. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 41.17 |
17. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 41.33 |
18. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 41.58 |
19. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 42.62 |
20. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 42.83 |
21. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 42.95 |
22. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 43.69 |
23. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 43.92 |
24. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 44.16 |
25. | Gary WILSON | (89) | USAX | 45.13 |
26. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 45.52 |
27. | Jonathan CURTEIS | (89) | NANX | 45.90 |
28. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 46.04 |
29. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | USAX | 46.08 |
30. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 46.64 |
31. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 46.91 |
32. | Finlay DANAHER | (88) | NERX | 47.18 |
33. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 47.35 |
34. | Roy SPROTT | (89) | USAX | 48.20 |
35. | Michael SMITH | (89) | USAX | 48.26 |
36. | Bruce LAMONT | (88) | NANX | 48.46 |
| Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | DIS ST |
| Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 2:49.43 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 3:06.16 |
3. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 3:12.95 |
4. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 3:13.31 |
5. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 3:24.63 |
6. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | 3:26.59 |
7. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 3:27.88 |
8. | Gary WILSON | (89) | USAX | 3:31.95 |
9. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 3:35.28 |
10. | Michael SMITH | (89) | USAX | 3:43.11 |
11. | Roy SPROTT | (89) | USAX | 3:52.07 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 2:53.63 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 2:56.55 |
3. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 2:59.74 |
4. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 3:01.33 |
5. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 3:02.54 |
6. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.54 |
7. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 3:04.83 |
8. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 3:06.82 |
9. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 3:11.26 |
10. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | 3:17.57 |
11. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | USAX | 3:18.62 |
12. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 3:19.01 |
13. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:19.35 |
14. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 3:19.75 |
15. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 3:23.35 |
16. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | USAX | 3:27.14 |
| Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | DIS SA 6L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:52.87 |
2. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:00.87 |
3. | Luke WHITE | (87) | USAX | 3:07.13 |
4. | David SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:08.60 |
5. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 3:09.05 |
6. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 3:09.34 |
7. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 3:10.29 |
8. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 3:17.27 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:37.86 |
2. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:41.28 |
3. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:59.04 |
4. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 3:06.25 |
5. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 3:06.44 |
6. | Douglas MacDONALD | (86) | NERX | 3:08.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 28.72 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 30.28 |
3. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 31.31 |
4. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | USAX | 31.44 |
5. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 32.22 |
6. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 33.35 |
7. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 34.27 |
8. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 34.79 |
9. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 35.23 |
10. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 35.52 |
11. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 35.53 |
12. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 36.06 |
13. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 36.55 |
14. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 36.63 |
15. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 37.40 |
16. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 37.76 |
17. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 37.95 |
18. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 38.25 |
19. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | 39.22 |
20. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 40.18 |
21. | Christopher GRAY | (88) | USAX | 41.09 |
22. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 41.19 |
23. | Craig PALMER | (89) | MMHX | 42.21 |
24. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 42.50 |
25. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 43.97 |
26. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 43.98 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 3:01.78 |
2. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 3:08.32 |
3. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:11.51 |
4. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 3:12.25 |
5. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 3:25.47 |
6. | John EASTON | (89) | USAX | 3:26.34 |
7. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 3:26.90 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:34.88 |
2. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 3:07.68 |
3. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 3:49.13 |
| Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | DIS SL 2L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 3:08.53 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:25.05 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:32.47 |
3. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 2:48.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 30.28 |
2. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 31.08 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 31.66 |
4. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 32.33 |
5. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 33.07 |
6. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 34.06 |
7. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 34.32 |
8. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 34.76 |
9. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | USAX | 35.67 |
10. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 35.69 |
11. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 36.31 |
12. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | USAX | 36.59 |
13. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 37.37 |
14. | David SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 37.49 |
15. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 38.03 |
16. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 38.40 |
17. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 38.75 |
18. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 39.90 |
19. | Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | 40.85 |
20. | Bruce LAMONT | (88) | NANX | 43.14 |
21. | Craig PALMER | (89) | MMHX | 43.85 |
| Finlay DANAHER | (88) | NERX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 2:38.28 |
2. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 2:43.66 |
3. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | USAX | 2:49.06 |
4. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 2:52.90 |
5. | Andrew WHYTE | (89) | NANX | 2:55.04 |
6. | George ANDREW | (89) | USAX | 2:55.19 |
7. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 3:00.11 |
8. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:00.70 |
9. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 3:07.17 |
10. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 3:10.10 |
11. | Stephen HART | (89) | USAX | 3:12.81 |
12. | Gary WILSON | (89) | USAX | 3:18.98 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 2:18.77 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:26.25 |
3. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 2:34.21 |
4. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:37.23 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 2:37.70 |
6. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 2:43.58 |
7. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 2:45.23 |
8. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 2:46.47 |
9. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:46.68 |
10. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 2:46.95 |
11. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.87 |
12. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 2:51.57 |
13. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 2:52.56 |
14. | Mark WEBSTER | (88) | NANX | 2:54.31 |
15. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 2:59.51 |
16. | Adam ACKERS | (88) | USAX | 3:04.73 |
17. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | 3:08.80 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 2:27.04 |
2. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 2:42.14 |
3. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:45.34 |
4. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:45.46 |
5. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | USAX | 2:48.69 |
6. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 2:54.00 |
| Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | DIS T 2L. |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:18.23 |
2. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:22.32 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:35.87 |
4. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 2:36.90 |
5. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:38.15 |
6. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 2:43.66 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 2:27.95 |
2. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 2:40.57 |
3. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 2:48.15 |
4. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 2:50.90 |
5. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 2:51.43 |
6. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:56.48 |
7. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | USAX | 2:59.95 |
8. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 3:03.19 |
9. | Alastair MCKENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:05.15 |
10. | John EASTON | (89) | USAX | 3:06.37 |
11. | George ANDREW | (89) | USAX | 3:06.67 |
12. | Graeme MACGREGOR | (89) | USAX | 3:09.18 |
13. | Patrick MORRIS | (89) | NFBX | 3:10.54 |
14. | Stephen HART | (89) | USAX | 3:21.83 |
15. | Michael SMITH | (89) | USAX | 3:24.53 |
| Dale WILLIAMSON | (89) | NENX | DIS ST |
| Alastair HONEY | (89) | NANX | DIS ST |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 2:23.77 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:26.89 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:30.64 |
4. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:34.76 |
5. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 2:35.47 |
6. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | USAX | 2:38.54 |
7. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 2:40.26 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 2:40.30 |
9. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:40.71 |
10. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:41.08 |
11. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 2:41.63 |
12. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 2:42.62 |
13. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 2:43.44 |
14. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.40 |
15. | Stephen McINTOSH | (88) | USAX | 2:47.53 |
16. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 2:53.30 |
17. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 2:57.06 |
18. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 2:57.39 |
19. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | 3:00.96 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | USAX | 2:34.52 |
2. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:38.33 |
3. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 2:38.67 |
4. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:43.33 |
5. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 2:55.64 |
6. | Simon WEIR | (87) | NANX | 2:56.66 |
7. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 3:04.36 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:37.58 |
2. | Paul MASSON | (86) | USAX | 2:40.63 |
3. | Ben MAHER | (86) | USAX | 2:57.60 |
| Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Adrian O NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 5:21.21 |
2. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | USAX | 5:52.80 |
3. | Hamish BROWN | (89) | USAX | 6:18.90 |
4. | John EASTON | (89) | USAX | 6:36.62 |
5. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | USAX | 6:40.11 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 5:11.57 |
2. | Kyle O NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 5:20.91 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 5:24.99 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 5:43.18 |
5. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 5:48.55 |
6. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 6:00.79 |
7. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 6:09.32 |
8. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 6:12.92 |
9. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 6:28.66 |
10. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 7:03.94 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 5:50.04 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 4:46.36 |
2. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 5:31.19 |
3. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 5:48.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 30.48 |
2. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 30.55 |
3. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 31.16 |
4. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 31.73 |
5. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NENX | 31.80 |
6. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 31.90 |
6. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 31.90 |
8. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 31.96 |
9. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 32.10 |
10. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 32.12 |
11. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 32.32 |
12. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 32.55 |
13. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | USAX | 32.66 |
14. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 32.87 |
15. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 32.95 |
16. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 33.01 |
17. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 33.12 |
18. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 33.14 |
19. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 33.15 |
20. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 33.20 |
21. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 33.26 |
22. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 33.37 |
23. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 33.45 |
24. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 33.51 |
25. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 33.92 |
26. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 34.08 |
27. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 34.15 |
28. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 34.44 |
29. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 35.02 |
30. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 35.05 |
31. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | NYNX | 35.09 |
32. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 35.13 |
33. | Abigail ALLARDYCE | (89) | USAX | 35.22 |
34. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 35.26 |
35. | Sandie MANN | (87) | USAX | 35.62 |
36. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 35.77 |
37. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 35.91 |
38. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | NYNX | 36.10 |
39. | Sarah SHEPHERD | (89) | NYNX | 36.11 |
40. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 36.19 |
41. | Claire JAMIESON | (90) | MMHX | 36.44 |
42. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 36.84 |
43. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | NANX | 37.85 |
44. | Kim CHANG | (88) | NANX | 38.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 2:33.68 |
2. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 2:51.21 |
3. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 2:55.68 |
4. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | USAX | 2:58.56 |
5. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | UCAX | 3:02.41 |
6. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | USAX | 3:03.23 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 2:25.28 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:26.12 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:29.17 |
4. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:34.18 |
5. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 2:37.40 |
6. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 2:39.24 |
7. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | MMHX | 2:39.34 |
8. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 2:39.63 |
9. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 2:41.08 |
10. | Sara ANDERSON | (89) | MMHX | 2:43.17 |
10. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 2:43.17 |
12. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 2:43.86 |
13. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 2:47.75 |
14. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 2:48.15 |
15. | Abigail ALLARDYCE | (89) | USAX | 2:55.41 |
16. | Claire JAMIESON | (90) | MMHX | 3:01.95 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:25.36 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:29.50 |
3. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 2:29.53 |
4. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 2:32.69 |
5. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 2:33.66 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:34.28 |
7. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | USAX | 2:36.58 |
8. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 2:37.00 |
9. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 2:38.45 |
10. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 2:39.44 |
11. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 2:41.07 |
12. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 2:44.55 |
13. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 2:45.51 |
14. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 2:46.56 |
15. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 2:47.71 |
16. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 2:50.22 |
17. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 2:51.26 |
18. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 2:56.97 |
19. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 2:59.95 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 2:16.25 |
2. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NENX | 2:25.66 |
3. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 2:29.80 |
4. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:31.93 |
5. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 2:32.75 |
6. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:34.43 |
7. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 2:35.47 |
8. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 2:35.60 |
9. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:36.51 |
10. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 2:40.46 |
11. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 2:43.48 |
12. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 2:44.59 |
13. | Sandie MANN | (87) | USAX | 2:50.29 |
14. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 2:50.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 5:23.39 |
2. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 5:55.99 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 4:59.72 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 4:59.85 |
3. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 5:25.48 |
4. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 5:31.28 |
5. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 5:36.20 |
6. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 5:37.02 |
7. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 5:39.94 |
8. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 5:41.31 |
9. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 5:41.51 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 4:55.44 |
2. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 5:21.49 |
3. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 5:24.13 |
4. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 5:24.36 |
5. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 5:30.18 |
6. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 5:30.57 |
7. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 5:32.69 |
8. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 5:42.70 |
9. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 5:54.05 |
10. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 6:14.57 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 4:43.08 |
2. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NENX | 5:00.16 |
3. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 5:07.90 |
4. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 5:13.30 |
5. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 5:13.73 |
6. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 5:31.22 |
7. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 5:33.84 |
8. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 5:34.59 |
9. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 5:42.76 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 800m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 11:04.30 |
2. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 12:26.01 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 10:29.90 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 10:30.81 |
3. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 11:35.04 |
4. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 11:45.63 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 11:59.94 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 10:00.96 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 11:15.18 |
3. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 11:21.80 |
4. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 11:26.93 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 10:03.41 |
2. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 10:23.25 |
3. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 10:38.87 |
4. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 10:53.17 |
5. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 11:20.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 38.54 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 39.10 |
3. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 40.20 |
4. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 41.19 |
5. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 42.15 |
6. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 42.26 |
7. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 42.53 |
8. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 42.61 |
9. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 42.70 |
10. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | USAX | 42.98 |
11. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 43.14 |
12. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | NERX | 43.21 |
13. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 43.29 |
14. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | NYNX | 43.61 |
15. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 43.62 |
16. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 44.03 |
17. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 44.43 |
18. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 44.54 |
19. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | USAX | 44.82 |
20. | Sarah SHEPHERD | (89) | NYNX | 44.94 |
21. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 45.09 |
22. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | NANX | 45.25 |
23. | Kim CHANG | (88) | NANX | 45.39 |
24. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 45.43 |
25. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 47.42 |
26. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 47.50 |
27. | Abigail ALLARDYCE | (89) | USAX | 47.59 |
28. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 47.71 |
29. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 49.03 |
| Leanne GOLD | (90) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 3:17.73 |
2. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | UCAX | 3:25.04 |
3. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | USAX | 3:29.27 |
4. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | USAX | 3:34.06 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:54.15 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 3:07.12 |
3. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 3:14.07 |
4. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 3:15.34 |
5. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:17.72 |
6. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | NERX | 3:18.27 |
7. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 3:19.57 |
8. | Sarah BEATON | (89) | USAX | 3:21.47 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 3:25.07 |
10. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:27.82 |
11. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:28.94 |
12. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 3:29.42 |
13. | Sarah SHEPHERD | (89) | NYNX | 3:32.00 |
14. | Abigail ALLARDYCE | (89) | USAX | 3:37.02 |
| Sara ANDERSON | (89) | MMHX | DIS T 5L. |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 3:07.95 |
2. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 3:14.35 |
3. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 3:14.56 |
4. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 3:16.23 |
5. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | USAX | 3:16.65 |
6. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 3:18.62 |
7. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 3:21.88 |
8. | Karina RUSSELL | (88) | USAX | 3:23.56 |
9. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 3:28.74 |
10. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | NYNX | 3:30.03 |
11. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | NANX | 3:31.04 |
12. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | USAX | 3:31.10 |
13. | Kim CHANG | (88) | NANX | 3:33.50 |
14. | Kristen KING | (88) | NENX | 3:35.07 |
15. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | USAX | 3:39.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 2:48.80 |
2. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.68 |
3. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:57.31 |
4. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 2:59.90 |
5. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 3:18.02 |
6. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 3:19.05 |
7. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:21.86 |
8. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 3:22.06 |
9. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 3:24.90 |
10. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 3:26.01 |
11. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 3:26.33 |
12. | Sandie MANN | (87) | USAX | 3:32.76 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 33.07 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 34.04 |
3. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 34.52 |
4. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 35.34 |
5. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 35.39 |
6. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 35.91 |
7. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 36.00 |
8. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 36.57 |
9. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 36.59 |
10. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 36.95 |
11. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 36.97 |
12. | Claire MCDONALD | (88) | USAX | 37.04 |
13. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 37.38 |
14. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 38.13 |
15. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 38.40 |
16. | Lynsey MARTIN | (89) | MMHX | 38.61 |
17. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 38.89 |
18. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | NERX | 39.82 |
19. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 39.91 |
20. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 40.49 |
21. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 40.59 |
22. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 40.89 |
23. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | USAX | 41.47 |
24. | Abigail ALLARDYCE | (89) | USAX | 42.30 |
25. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 42.44 |
26. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 42.52 |
27. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 45.83 |
28. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 46.36 |
29. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 46.41 |
| Emma CONNELL | (87) | NENX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
| Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | DNF |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:42.11 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:42.38 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:54.37 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 3:02.58 |
3. | Lauren McDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 3:21.34 |
4. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 3:26.92 |
| Sarah LOWE | (88) | USAX | DNF |
| Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | DIS T 2L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 2:40.71 |
2. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 2:51.18 |
3. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:54.13 |
4. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NENX | 2:55.51 |
5. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 3:11.78 |
6. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 3:14.00 |
7. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 3:17.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 34.39 |
2. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 35.34 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 35.66 |
4. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 36.91 |
5. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 36.92 |
6. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 37.06 |
7. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 37.11 |
8. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 37.26 |
9. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 37.35 |
10. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 37.41 |
11. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 37.45 |
12. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 37.48 |
13. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 37.54 |
14. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 37.83 |
15. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 37.90 |
16. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 38.28 |
17. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 38.46 |
18. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 38.78 |
19. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 38.86 |
20. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 39.09 |
21. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 39.43 |
22. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 39.46 |
23. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | NERX | 39.68 |
24. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 39.76 |
25. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 39.78 |
26. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 39.96 |
27. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 39.97 |
28. | Louise RENNIE | (88) | USAX | 40.01 |
29. | Sara ANDERSON | (89) | MMHX | 40.49 |
30. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 40.70 |
31. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 41.00 |
32. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 41.08 |
33. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 43.18 |
34. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 43.39 |
35. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 43.50 |
36. | Claire JAMIESON | (90) | MMHX | 43.61 |
37. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 43.98 |
38. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | NANX | 44.03 |
39. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | NYNX | 44.05 |
40. | Kim CHANG | (88) | NANX | 45.06 |
41. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | USAX | 1:23.07 |
| Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 2:45.10 |
2. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | USAX | 3:13.33 |
3. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 3:14.64 |
4. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 3:17.71 |
5. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | USAX | 3:36.72 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:41.15 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:42.40 |
3. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:49.67 |
4. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 2:52.23 |
5. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 2:55.18 |
6. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 2:55.96 |
7. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 2:57.27 |
8. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:00.52 |
9. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 3:03.94 |
10. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:06.86 |
11. | Claire JAMIESON | (90) | MMHX | 3:25.70 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:39.43 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.73 |
3. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 2:48.83 |
4. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 2:49.98 |
5. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 2:51.92 |
6. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 2:52.54 |
7. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 2:54.27 |
8. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 2:54.91 |
9. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 2:56.04 |
10. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 2:57.74 |
11. | Louise RENNIE | (88) | USAX | 2:59.21 |
12. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 2:59.36 |
13. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 3:04.04 |
14. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 3:05.21 |
15. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 3:08.29 |
16. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | USAX | 3:17.94 |
17. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | NYNX | 3:19.69 |
18. | Sian MCNIFF | (88) | NANX | 3:24.60 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 2:29.55 |
2. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 2:47.07 |
3. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:47.41 |
4. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 2:52.61 |
5. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:53.03 |
6. | Megan MACKIE | (87) | NYNX | 2:56.17 |
7. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 2:58.17 |
8. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 2:59.58 |
9. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:07.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 2:50.77 |
2. | Laura BARRIE | (90) | UCAX | 3:14.14 |
3. | Laura MURCHIE | (90) | USAX | 3:16.89 |
4. | Emma MOORE | (90) | UCAX | 3:17.60 |
5. | Leanne GOLD | (90) | USAX | 3:19.00 |
6. | Kimberly SUMMERS | (90) | NPDX | 3:21.68 |
7. | Amy KNOWLES | (90) | USAX | 3:42.62 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:39.33 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 2:41.70 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:45.50 |
4. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:55.46 |
5. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 2:57.31 |
6. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 2:58.41 |
7. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 2:58.98 |
8. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:00.36 |
9. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | NERX | 3:00.59 |
10. | Nicola CAMPBELL | (89) | MMHX | 3:02.02 |
11. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 3:02.38 |
12. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:04.65 |
13. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 3:07.29 |
14. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:07.53 |
15. | Sarah BEATON | (89) | USAX | 3:09.42 |
16. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 3:11.14 |
17. | Helen CURRIE | (89) | USAX | 3:18.35 |
18. | Sarah SHEPHERD | (89) | NYNX | 3:18.96 |
19. | Claire JAMIESON | (90) | MMHX | 3:33.41 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:39.85 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:48.55 |
3. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 2:50.23 |
4. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | USAX | 2:53.62 |
5. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 2:54.41 |
6. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 2:54.86 |
7. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 2:55.68 |
8. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 2:56.83 |
9. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 2:57.05 |
10. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 2:58.33 |
11. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:58.54 |
12. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 2:59.59 |
13. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 3:00.54 |
14. | Karina RUSSELL | (88) | USAX | 3:04.41 |
15. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 3:04.57 |
16. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 3:05.74 |
17. | Louise RENNIE | (88) | USAX | 3:08.11 |
18. | Ruth ANDERSON | (88) | NANX | 3:08.72 |
19. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 3:09.96 |
20. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | NYNX | 3:13.36 |
21. | Kristen KING | (88) | NENX | 3:15.12 |
22. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 3:17.34 |
23. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | USAX | 3:18.29 |
24. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 3:19.86 |
25. | Ainsley McQUARRIE | (89) | NYNX | 3:22.36 |
26. | Allison COLEMAN | (88) | USAX | 3:22.88 |
27. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 3:22.95 |
| Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | DIS ST |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 2:44.18 |
2. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:47.32 |
3. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 2:48.90 |
4. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 2:50.13 |
5. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:53.73 |
6. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 2:57.54 |
7. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 2:58.59 |
8. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 3:00.99 |
9. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:02.49 |
10. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 3:04.85 |
11. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 3:11.24 |
12. | Sandie MANN | (87) | USAX | 3:15.40 |
13. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 3:15.49 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Nicola SHAND | (90) | UCAX | 5:53.29 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 5:31.88 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 5:40.00 |
3. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 6:27.52 |
4. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 6:30.86 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 5:45.70 |
2. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 6:06.98 |
3. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | USAX | 7:05.64 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 5:15.35 |
2. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 5:40.02 |
3. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 5:50.49 |
4. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 6:04.91 |
5. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 6:15.09 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service